1. kolo
sobota 13. 9. 2014, 13:15
Litoměřice
Most
8
7
3. kolo
sobota 27. 9. 2014, 13:15
Litoměřice
Louny
3
4
4. kolo
neděle 5. 10. 2014, 12:00
Litvínov
Litoměřice
9
1
5. kolo
sobota 11. 10. 2014, 11:45
Litoměřice
Ústí n.L.
1
12
7. kolo
čtvrtek 16. 10. 2014, 17:45
Litoměřice
Děčín
7
2
6. kolo
neděle 19. 10. 2014, 13:45
Kladno
Litoměřice
6
2
2. kolo
středa 22. 10. 2014, 16:30
Roudnice n. L.
Litoměřice
3
5
8. kolo
úterý 28. 10. 2014, 11:00
Bílina
Litoměřice
12
0
9. kolo
sobota 1. 11. 2014, 14:30
Most
Litoměřice
6
2
10. kolo
neděle 16. 11. 2014, 11:45
Litoměřice
Roudnice n. L.
7
1
11. kolo
pondělí 17. 11. 2014, 11:00
Louny
Litoměřice
7
5
12. kolo
neděle 23. 11. 2014, 17:00
Litoměřice
Litvínov
2
10
13. kolo
sobota 29. 11. 2014, 13:00
Ústí n.L.
Litoměřice
11
0
14. kolo
neděle 7. 12. 2014, 14:00
Litoměřice
Kladno
1
8
15. kolo
sobota 20. 12. 2014, 09:45
Děčín
Litoměřice
0
8
16. kolo
pondělí 22. 12. 2014, 14:15
Litoměřice
Bílina
6
8
Škoda Cup
sobota 27. 12. 2014, 13:00
Litoměřice
Ústí n.L.
2
4
Škoda Cup
neděle 28. 12. 2014, 12:15
Litoměřice
Kassel
0
3
Škoda Cup
neděle 28. 12. 2014, 08:30
Litoměřice
Bavorsko
0
5
Škoda Cup
neděle 28. 12. 2014, 13:30
Litoměřice
Ústí n.L.
2
5
Škoda Cup
pondělí 29. 12. 2014, 11:45
Dresden
Litoměřice
0
1
Škoda Cup
pondělí 29. 12. 2014, 09:15
Litoměřice
Německo U15-dívky
2
1
Škoda Cup
pondělí 29. 12. 2014, 18:30
Litoměřice
Crimmitschau (GER)
0
1
Škoda Cup
pondělí 29. 12. 2014, 09:00
Litoměřice
Bavorsko
0
1
Škoda Cup
úterý 30. 12. 2014, 12:15
Dresden
Litoměřice
3
1
Škoda Cup
úterý 30. 12. 2014, 09:45
Litoměřice
Německo U15-dívky
0
0
Škoda Cup
úterý 30. 12. 2014, 19:00
Litoměřice
Crimmitschau (GER)
2
1
Škoda Cup
úterý 30. 12. 2014, 12:45
Litoměřice
Kassel
1
1
Turnaj
sobota 3. 1. 2015, 12:30
Klášterec nad Ohří
Litoměřice
3
1
přát.
sobota 17. 1. 2015, 10:00
Litoměřice
Dresden
10
2
3.nadstavby
sobota 17. 1. 2015, 11:00
Litoměřice
Ostrov
0
5
5.nadstavby
středa 11. 2. 2015, 17:45
Litoměřice
Roudnice n. L.
9
5
7.nadstavby
neděle 15. 2. 2015, 13:15
Litoměřice
Kladno
6
4
9.nadstavby
středa 18. 2. 2015, 17:45
Litoměřice
Most
4
9
10.nadstavby
středa 25. 2. 2015, 17:00
Klášterec nad Ohří
Litoměřice
1
2