Zápasy Dorost » 2018/19

Junioři:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka Dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
8.třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. 7.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
6.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 5.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
4.třída:  soupiska | zápasy 3.třída:  soupiska | zápasy
2.třída:  soupiska | zápasy

Liga dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
2. ne 16.09.2018 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 6:1
3. so 22.09.2018 Litoměřice Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:0
4. ne 23.09.2018 Litoměřice Děčín 5:1
5. pá 28.09.2018 Česká Lípa Litoměřice 0:10
6. ne 30.09.2018 Varnsdorf Litoměřice 2:8
7. so 06.10.2018 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 5:2
8. ne 07.10.2018 Kralupy nad Vltavou Litoměřice 1:3
1. st 10.10.2018 Litoměřice Varnsdorf 10:0
9. ne 14.10.2018 Děčín Litoměřice 2:4
10. ne 21.10.2018 Litoměřice Česká Lípa 4:3 pr.
NADS1 ne 28.10.2018 Kadaň Litoměřice 0:5
NADS2 so 03.11.2018 Litoměřice Litvínov "B" 2:5
NADS3 ne 04.11.2018 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 4:1
NADS4 ne 11.11.2018 Rokycany Litoměřice 7:4
NADS5 so 17.11.2018 Litoměřice Plzeň "B" 3:5
NADS6 pá 23.11.2018 Karlovy Vary "B" Litoměřice 2:1 sn
NADS7 ne 25.11.2018 Litoměřice Cheb 3:5
NADS8 so 01.12.2018 Litoměřice Kadaň 1:6
NADS9 so 08.12.2018 Litvínov "B" Litoměřice 3:2
NADS10 ne 09.12.2018 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 0:4
NADS11 so 15.12.2018 Litoměřice Rokycany 1:3
NADS12 pá 21.12.2018 Plzeň "B" Litoměřice 6:2
NADS13 so 05.01.2019 Litoměřice Karlovy Vary "B" 2:6
NADS14 ne 06.01.2019 Cheb Litoměřice 5:2
NADS15 ne 13.01.2019 Kadaň Litoměřice 6:4
NADS16 so 19.01.2019 Litoměřice Litvínov "B" 1:5
NADS17 ne 20.01.2019 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 7:0
NADS18 so 02.02.2019 Rokycany Litoměřice 2:1 sn
NADS20 ne 10.02.2019 Karlovy Vary "B" Litoměřice 8:3
NADS19 pá 15.02.2019 Litoměřice Plzeň "B" 2:3
NADS21 so 16.02.2019 Litoměřice Cheb 4:1
NADS23 čt 28.02.2019 Litvínov "B" Litoměřice 5:4
NADS24 so 02.03.2019 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 3:4
NADS25 ne 03.03.2019 Litoměřice Rokycany 5:6 sn
NADS22 čt 07.03.2019 Litoměřice Kadaň 4:3
NADS26 ne 10.03.2019 Plzeň "B" Litoměřice 7:3
NADS27 so 16.03.2019 Litoměřice Karlovy Vary "B" 2:3
NADS28 ne 17.03.2019 Cheb Litoměřice 1:10