Zápasy A-tým » 2018/19

Junioři:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka Dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
8.třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. 7.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
6.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 5.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
4.třída:  soupiska | zápasy

WSM Liga

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 08.09.2018 Havířov Litoměřice
2. po 10.09.2018 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 18:00
3. st 12.09.2018 Třebíč Litoměřice
5. st 19.09.2018 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 18:00
6. so 22.09.2018 Poruba Litoměřice
7. po 24.09.2018 Litoměřice Vsetín 18:00
8. st 26.09.2018 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice
9. so 29.09.2018 Litoměřice Jihlava 17:00
10. st 03.10.2018 Slavia Litoměřice
11. so 06.10.2018 Litoměřice Přerov 17:00
12. st 10.10.2018 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice
13. so 13.10.2018 Litoměřice Prostějov 17:00
14. po 15.10.2018 Litoměřice Kadaň
15. st 17.10.2018 Litoměřice Kladno 18:00
16. so 20.10.2018 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00
17. po 22.10.2018 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice
18. po 22.10.2018 Litoměřice Třebíč 18:00
20. st 31.10.2018 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice
21. so 03.11.2018 Litoměřice Poruba 17:00
22. po 12.11.2018 Vsetín Litoměřice
23. st 14.11.2018 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 18:00
24. so 17.11.2018 Jihlava Litoměřice
25. po 19.11.2018 Litoměřice Slavia 18:00
26. st 21.11.2018 Přerov Litoměřice
27. so 24.11.2018 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice
28. po 26.11.2018 Prostějov Litoměřice
29. čt 29.11.2018 Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00
30. so 01.12.2018 Kladno Litoměřice
31. st 05.12.2018 Havířov Litoměřice
32. so 08.12.2018 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 17:00
33. po 10.12.2018 Třebíč Litoměřice
35. so 15.12.2018 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 17:00
36. po 17.12.2018 Poruba Litoměřice
37. st 19.12.2018 Litoměřice Vsetín 18:00
38. so 22.12.2018 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice
39. čt 27.12.2018 Litoměřice Jihlava 18:00
40. so 29.12.2018 Slavia Litoměřice
41. čt 03.01.2019 Litoměřice Přerov 18:00
42. so 05.01.2019 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice
43. po 07.01.2019 Litoměřice Prostějov 18:00
44. st 09.01.2019 Kadaň Litoměřice
45. so 12.01.2019 Litoměřice Kladno 17:00
46. po 14.01.2019 Litoměřice Havířov 18:00
47. st 16.01.2019 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice
48. so 19.01.2019 Litoměřice Třebíč 17:00
50. so 26.01.2019 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice
51. po 28.01.2019 Litoměřice Poruba 18:00
52. st 30.01.2019 Vsetín Litoměřice
53. so 02.02.2019 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 17:00
54. po 11.02.2019 Jihlava Litoměřice
55. st 13.02.2019 Litoměřice Slavia 18:00
56. so 16.02.2019 Přerov Litoměřice
57. po 18.02.2019 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 18:00
58. st 20.02.2019 Prostějov Litoměřice
59. so 23.02.2019 Litoměřice Kadaň 17:00
60. út 26.02.2019 Kladno Litoměřice