zápasy

1. kolo
11. 9. 2019, 17:30

Benátky n.J.

Litoměřice

0 4
2.
14. 9. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Frýdek-Místek

3 2
3. kolo
16. 9. 2019, 18:00

Slavia

Litoměřice

3 2
4. kolo
18. 9. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Havířov

1 5
5. kolo
21. 9. 2019, 17:30

Jihlava

Litoměřice

2 1
6. kolo
23. 9. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Sokolov

5 3
7. kolo
25. 9. 2019, 17:30

Č.Budějovice

Litoměřice

2 6
8. kolo
28. 9. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Prostějov

6 1
9. kolo
2. 10. 2019, 18:00

Přerov

Litoměřice

5 2
10. kolo
5. 10. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Třebíč

4 0
11. kolo
7. 10. 2019, 17:30

Chomutov

Litoměřice

2 1
12. kolo
9. 10. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Kadaň

4 2
13. kolo
12. 10. 2019, 17:00

Poruba

Litoměřice

0 6
17. kolo
13. 10. 2019, 17:00

Frýdek-Místek

Litoměřice

2 4
14. kolo
16. 10. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Ústí n.L.

6 3
15. kolo
19. 10. 2019, 17:30

Vsetín

Litoměřice

4 2
16. kolo
21. 10. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Benátky n.J.

4 2
18. kolo
26. 10. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Slavia

6 4
19. kolo
30. 10. 2019, 18:00

Havířov

Litoměřice

1 2
20. kolo
2. 11. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Jihlava

3 1
21. kolo
13. 11. 2019, 18:00

Sokolov

Litoměřice

2 3
22. kolo
16. 11. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Č.Budějovice

5 8
23. kolo
18. 11. 2019, 18:00

Prostějov

Litoměřice

4 5
24. kolo
21. 11. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Přerov

2 4
25. kolo
23. 11. 2019, 17:30

Třebíč

Litoměřice

3 2
26. kolo
27. 11. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Chomutov

8 3
27. kolo
30. 11. 2019, 17:00

Kadaň

Litoměřice

2 6
28. kolo
2. 12. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Poruba

6 1
29. kolo
4. 12. 2019, 18:00

Ústí n.L.

Litoměřice

4 2
30. kolo
7. 12. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Vsetín

2 1
NADS1
17. 12. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Vsetín

3 4
NADS2
19. 12. 2019, 17:30

Poruba

Litoměřice

9 1
NADS4
26. 12. 2019, 17:00

Přerov

Litoměřice

4 1
NADS5
28. 12. 2019, 17:00

Litoměřice

Havířov

5 6
NADS6
30. 12. 2019, 17:30

Litoměřice

Chomutov

3 4
NADS7
4. 1. 2020, 15:00

Slavia

Litoměřice

3 4
NADS8
6. 1. 2020, 17:30

Vsetín

Litoměřice

4 3
NADS9
8. 1. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Poruba

8 4
NADS10
11. 1. 2020, 17:00

Č.Budějovice

Litoměřice

5 4
NADS11
13. 1. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Přerov

3 4
NADS12
15. 1. 2020, 17:00

Havířov

Litoměřice

1 2
NADS13
18. 1. 2020, 16:00

Chomutov

Litoměřice

3 1
NADS3
20. 1. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Č.Budějovice

4 6
NADS14
22. 1. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Slavia

3 4
NADS15
25. 1. 2020, 17:00

Litoměřice

Vsetín

2 6
NADS16
27. 1. 2020, 17:30

Poruba

Litoměřice

3 2
NADS17
29. 1. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Č.Budějovice

0 3
NADS18
1. 2. 2020, 17:00

Přerov

Litoměřice

3 1
NADS19
12. 2. 2020, 17:30

Litoměřice

Havířov

1 5
NADS20
15. 2. 2020, 17:00

Litoměřice

Chomutov

4 3
NADS21
17. 2. 2020, 18:00

Slavia

Litoměřice

3 4
NADS22
19. 2. 2020, 17:30

Vsetín

Litoměřice

6 4
NADS23
22. 2. 2020, 17:00

Litoměřice

Poruba

6 3
NADS24
25. 2. 2020, 17:30

Č.Budějovice

Litoměřice

3 1
NADS25
29. 2. 2020, 17:00

Litoměřice

Přerov

5 4
NADS26
2. 3. 2020, 17:00

Havířov

Litoměřice

4 3
NADS27
4. 3. 2020, 17:30

Chomutov

Litoměřice

4 2
NADS28
7. 3. 2020, 17:00

Litoměřice

Slavia

6 3