Zápasy A-tým » 2017/18

Starší dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka Mladší dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
8.třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. 7.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
6.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 5.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
4.třída:  soupiska | zápasy

WSM Liga

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 09.09.2017 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 2:5
2. st 13.09.2017 Prostějov Litoměřice 1:4
3. so 16.09.2017 Litoměřice Kadaň 6:3
4. st 20.09.2017 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 18:00
5. so 23.09.2017 Litoměřice Vsetín 17:00
6. po 25.09.2017 Třebíč Litoměřice 17:30
7. st 27.09.2017 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 18:00
8. so 30.09.2017 Karlovy Vary Litoměřice 16:00
9. st 04.10.2017 Litoměřice Kladno 18:00
10. so 07.10.2017 Přerov Litoměřice 17:00
11. po 09.10.2017 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 18:00
12. st 11.10.2017 Litoměřice Slavia 18:00
13. so 14.10.2017 Havířov Litoměřice 17:00
14. po 16.10.2017 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 18:00
15. st 18.10.2017 Litoměřice Prostějov 18:00
16. so 21.10.2017 Kadaň Litoměřice 17:00
17. st 25.10.2017 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 18:00
18. so 28.10.2017 Vsetín Litoměřice 17:30
19. po 30.10.2017 Litoměřice Třebíč 18:00
20. st 01.11.2017 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 18:00
21. so 04.11.2017 Litoměřice Karlovy Vary 17:00
22. st 15.11.2017 Kladno Litoměřice 18:00
23. so 18.11.2017 Litoměřice Přerov 17:00
24. po 20.11.2017 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 17:30
25. st 22.11.2017 Slavia Litoměřice 18:00
26. so 25.11.2017 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00
29. po 27.11.2017 Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00
27. st 29.11.2017 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 17:30
28. so 02.12.2017 Prostějov Litoměřice 17:00
30. ne 03.12.2017 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 18:00
31. po 18.12.2017 Litoměřice Vsetín 18:00
32. st 20.12.2017 Třebíč Litoměřice
33. pá 22.12.2017 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 18:00
34. st 27.12.2017 Karlovy Vary Litoměřice 17:30
35. pá 29.12.2017 Litoměřice Kladno 18:00
36. čt 04.01.2018 Přerov Litoměřice
37. so 06.01.2018 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 17:00
38. st 10.01.2018 Litoměřice Slavia 18:00
39. so 13.01.2018 Havířov Litoměřice 17:00
40. st 17.01.2018 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 17:30
41. so 20.01.2018 Litoměřice Prostějov 17:00
43. ne 21.01.2018 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 18:00
42. st 24.01.2018 Kadaň Litoměřice 17:00
44. po 29.01.2018 Vsetín Litoměřice 17:30
45. st 31.01.2018 Litoměřice Třebíč 18:00
46. so 03.02.2018 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 17:00
47. st 07.02.2018 Litoměřice Karlovy Vary 18:00
48. so 10.02.2018 Kladno Litoměřice 16:00
49. st 14.02.2018 Litoměřice Přerov 18:00
50. so 17.02.2018 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 17:00
51. st 21.02.2018 Slavia Litoměřice 18:00
52. so 24.02.2018 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00