Zápasy Ml. dorost » 2016/17

Junioři:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka Mladší dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
Starší dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka 8.třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr.
7.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 6.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
5.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 4.třída:  soupiska | zápasy

Liga mladšího dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 10.09.2016 Litoměřice Mělník 7:0
2. so 17.09.2016 Děčín Litoměřice 1:5
3. so 24.09.2016 Litoměřice Chomutov "B" 4:3
4. st 28.09.2016 Kralupy nad Vltavou Litoměřice 4:3 sn
5. ne 02.10.2016 Litoměřice Litvínov "B" 8:1
6. ne 09.10.2016 Chomutov "C" Litoměřice 5:6
7. so 15.10.2016 Mělník Litoměřice 3:10
8. ne 16.10.2016 Litoměřice Děčín 4:1
9. čt 27.10.2016 Chomutov "B" Litoměřice 7:8 sn
10. ne 30.10.2016 Litoměřice Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:4
11. ne 06.11.2016 Litvínov "B" Litoměřice 3:4 sn
12. so 12.11.2016 Litoměřice Chomutov "C" 5:3
13. čt 17.11.2016 Litoměřice Mělník 11:2
14. so 19.11.2016 Děčín Litoměřice 1:9
15. ne 27.11.2016 Litoměřice Chomutov "B" 1:3
16. ne 04.12.2016 Kralupy nad Vltavou Litoměřice 4:3
17. so 10.12.2016 Litoměřice Litvínov "B" 4:3
18. ne 11.12.2016 Chomutov "C" Litoměřice 7:3
19. ne 18.12.2016 Mělník Litoměřice 4:12
20. čt 22.12.2016 Litoměřice Děčín 7:2
21. so 07.01.2017 Chomutov "B" Litoměřice 2:4
22. ne 08.01.2017 Litoměřice Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:7
23. ne 15.01.2017 Litvínov "B" Litoměřice 4:3
24. ne 22.01.2017 Litoměřice Chomutov "C" 0:2
BAR1 ne 29.01.2017 Litoměřice Plzeň "B" 8:2
BAR2 pá 03.02.2017 Hvězda Praha Litoměřice 1:5
BAR3 ne 05.02.2017 Litoměřice Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:0
BAR4 čt 09.02.2017 Chomutov "B" Litoměřice 5:2
BAR5 ne 12.02.2017 Litoměřice Karlovy Vary "B" 3:2
BAR6 ne 19.02.2017 Litoměřice Litvínov "B" 6:3
BAR7 čt 23.02.2017 Třemošná Litoměřice 8:1
BAR8 ne 26.02.2017 Plzeň "B" Litoměřice 4:3 sn
BAR9 ne 05.03.2017 Litoměřice Hvězda Praha 8:3
BAR10 čt 09.03.2017 Kralupy nad Vltavou Litoměřice 4:3
BAR11 ne 12.03.2017 Litoměřice Chomutov "B" 6:5 sn
BAR12 ne 19.03.2017 Karlovy Vary "B" Litoměřice 2:7
BAR13 čt 23.03.2017 Litvínov "B" Litoměřice 4:0
BAR14 ne 26.03.2017 Litoměřice Třemošná 5:6 sn