Zápasy A-tým » 2016/17

WSM Liga

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 07.09.2016 Havířov Litoměřice 4:1
2. pá 09.09.2016 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 0:1
3. po 12.09.2016 Kladno Litoměřice 4:2
4. st 14.09.2016 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 5:4
5. so 17.09.2016 Slavia Litoměřice 4:1
6. ne 18.09.2016 Litoměřice Přerov 1:2 sn
7. so 24.09.2016 Jihlava Litoměřice 5:4 sn
8. po 26.09.2016 Litoměřice Prostějov 5:1
9. st 28.09.2016 Třebíč Litoměřice 0:1 pr.
10. so 01.10.2016 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 1:3
11. po 03.10.2016 Most Litoměřice 2:4
12. st 05.10.2016 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 3:1
13. so 08.10.2016 Kadaň Litoměřice 0:2
14. st 12.10.2016 Litoměřice Havířov 3:1
15. so 15.10.2016 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 2:0
16. st 19.10.2016 Litoměřice Kladno 3:5
17. so 22.10.2016 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 3:4 pr.
18. st 26.10.2016 Litoměřice Slavia 2:3 pr.
19. so 29.10.2016 Přerov Litoměřice 4:1
20. st 02.11.2016 Litoměřice Jihlava 2:4
21. so 05.11.2016 Prostějov Litoměřice 1:4
22. st 09.11.2016 Litoměřice Třebíč 2:3
23. so 12.11.2016 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 3:2
24. po 14.11.2016 Litoměřice Most 3:1
25. st 16.11.2016 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 2:1 pr.
26. so 19.11.2016 Litoměřice Kadaň 4:0
27. st 23.11.2016 Havířov Litoměřice 2:1 pr.
28. so 26.11.2016 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 0:1
29. st 30.11.2016 Kladno Litoměřice 2:4
30. so 03.12.2016 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 4:3 pr.
31. po 05.12.2016 Slavia Litoměřice 3:2
32. st 07.12.2016 Litoměřice Přerov 4:2
33. so 10.12.2016 Jihlava Litoměřice 2:1 pr.
34. st 14.12.2016 Litoměřice Prostějov 8:3
35. so 17.12.2016 Třebíč Litoměřice 5:4 pr.
36. st 28.12.2016 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 0:3
37. pá 30.12.2016 Most Litoměřice 1:2
38. st 04.01.2017 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 2:3
39. so 07.01.2017 Kadaň Litoměřice 2:1
40. st 11.01.2017 Litoměřice Havířov 0:3
41. so 14.01.2017 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 2:5
42. st 18.01.2017 Litoměřice Kladno 1:4
43. so 21.01.2017 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 17:00
44. po 23.01.2017 Litoměřice Slavia 18:00
45. st 25.01.2017 Přerov Litoměřice 18:00
46. so 28.01.2017 Litoměřice Jihlava 17:00
47. po 30.01.2017 Prostějov Litoměřice 18:00
48. st 01.02.2017 Litoměřice Třebíč 18:00
49. so 04.02.2017 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 17:00
50. st 08.02.2017 Litoměřice Most 18:00
51. so 11.02.2017 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 17:00
52. po 13.02.2017 Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00